Performance Boats Forum banner

1 - 9 of 9 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
112 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
This is the final list being sent to the printer tomorrow. If you have any changes or if I left anyone out call first thing tomorrow (714) 649-9113 ex. 6 or email Carrie: [email protected].

Name Boat
Addington, Wade Howard 1962 Flatbottom
B, Billy 1991 Bezer K Boat
Bell, Dan Rayson Craft 2006 Cruiser
Bell, Mike Howard 79 V-Drive
Bertone, Dan Biesemeyer Flatbottom 55
Bertone, Denny Rayson Craft 71 55-15
Brand, mike Connolly 1986 Grand Nat.
Braun, Chris Hondo XH511 GT 5/8 Runner
Bryant, David Biesmeyer 2008 Flat
Buckles, Tom Bezer 2007 Superstock
Buksa, Tom Advantage 1984 Sprint
Canavier, Joe Litchfield 1991 Flatbottom
Codekas, Nick Sanger 1972 Flat
Cogan, John Hallett 1992 210
Coloman, Dane Kurtis 500 73 Flatbottom
Costantino, Tony Magnum 1986 "White Trash"
Dedic, Mitch Cole 2007 TR4
Dixon, Walt Mandella 1961 Flat Bottom
Falconer, Greg Thornhill 1967 Cracker Box
Farmer, Clinton Hondo 83 Vdrive Flat Bottom
Fopiano, Chris Hondo 1980 T-Deck
Games, Andrew Kurtis 1976 500
Gill, Rusty Camping
Gould, Phil Elminator 76 K-Boat
Gould, Ronald Baron Flatbottom 1968
Hairabedian, Gary Schiada 1983 22
Harper, Ryan Demarco 73' Runner
Heiser, Ryan K-Boat 75 Beis.
Herbert, Wayne Biesemeyer 1980 K-Boat
Hicks, Larry Belmont 1972 Flat Bottom
Houghton, Scott Hallet 1977 Barron Sprint
Hsu Anderson, Fran Biesmeyer 1978 K-Boat
James, Bob Campbell 1972 24' Daycruiser
Jensen, Chad Revenge 1979
Jennings, Gordy "The Real K-Boat King" Revenge 1988 Flat
Kimbll, Pete Kilron Spitfire 1980 K Sprint Boat
Kahn,David Barron 1976 Sprint
King, Rick Daytona 1983 K Boat
Lambert, Sean 62 Mendella
Landers, Jack Spitfire 2005 K Boat
Lankford, Terry Biesemeyer 1975 K-boat
Leach, Robert McCray 2006
Leach. Mike Patterson 1963 Cracker
Lee. Dan Kurtis 1929 Flatbottom
Lightfoot, Douglas 2006 Rayson Craft 21 Daycruiser
Lightfoot, Douglas 2000 Rayson Craft 21 Daycruiser
Mansur, Pat Sanger 1970 Hydro
March, Mike Biesmeyer 1976 18 Flat
Masek, Joe Howard 1988 5/8 Runner Bottom T-Deck
Miladinovich, Robert Rayson 1976 Gn Racer
Mitchell, Greg Sanger 1975 circle runner/Canyon 1989 runner bottom
Moore, Bill 1981 Beimeyer
Moody, Dwight Patterson 1966 CrackBox
Monroe, Brent Bezer Flat Bottom
Monroe, Scotty Beismeyer 1979 K Killer
Nelson, Tucker Cole 79' TRI
Niegsch, Jeff Bezer 1993 Pro Stock
Noyes, Dave Eliminator 1976 Spider
Petersen, Carl Howard 1978 Litation 24'
Pelphrey. Richard Stevens 1963 SK
Pelphrey, Mike Sanger 1980 Runner
Pinheiro, Bobby Beisemeyer 03' Flat
Pollard, Todd Canyon 80 Runnerbottom
Rankin, David 1985 Canary K Boat
Reese, Mark Hydra 1983
Rigdon, Gary Sanger 1973 19' Flatbottom
Roberts, Dave Elminator 1985 Dragster
Roelle, Rick Schiada 2001 22
Rogers, Matt Cole 1979 Flatbottom
Rolins, Ray Sanger 1976 Flat bottom
Ross, Jerry Cracker Box 1999 Flat bottom
Scarlotta, Tony 1983 Biesemeyer K Boat
Simonds, Ken Cole 2006 TRF Runner bottom
Slingerland, Bruce Biesemeyer
Spurlock, Bill Daytona 1988 Sprint
Stacy, Lee Double Eagle 1976 Circle Boat PS 303
Stanndard, Richard 1985 Biever Hydro Top Fuel
Steele,Gary Biesemeyer 07' K Boat
Stevens, James Howard 1988 19 Sport V-Drive
Stump, Lance Wickens 1958 SK
Uribe, Derec Daytona 1986 Sprint
VanOstraud, Bob Patterson 64' Flatbottom
Worthen, Jeff Hallett 78' Sprint
York, Brent Hallet 66' Vdrive
 

·
Speedy Member
Joined
·
6,785 Posts
This is the final list being sent to the printer tomorrow. If you have any changes or if I left anyone out call first thing tomorrow (714) 649-9113 ex. 6 or email Carrie: [email protected].

Name Boat
Addington, Wade Howard 1962 Flatbottom
B, Billy 1991 Bezer K Boat
Bell, Dan Rayson Craft 2006 Cruiser
Bell, Mike Howard 79 V-Drive
Bertone, Dan Biesemeyer Flatbottom 55
Bertone, Denny Rayson Craft 71 55-15
Brand, mike Connolly 1986 Grand Nat.
Braun, Chris Hondo XH511 GT 5/8 Runner
Bryant, David Biesmeyer 2008 Flat
Buckles, Tom Bezer 2007 Superstock
Buksa, Tom Advantage 1984 Sprint
Canavier, Joe Litchfield 1991 Flatbottom
Codekas, Nick Sanger 1972 Flat
Cogan, John Hallett 1992 210
Coloman, Dane Kurtis 500 73 Flatbottom
Costantino, Tony Magnum 1986 "White Trash"
Dedic, Mitch Cole 2007 TR4
Dixon, Walt Mandella 1961 Flat Bottom
Falconer, Greg Thornhill 1967 Cracker Box
Farmer, Clinton Hondo 83 Vdrive Flat Bottom
Fopiano, Chris Hondo 1980 T-Deck
Games, Andrew Kurtis 1976 500
Gill, Rusty Camping
Gould, Phil Elminator 76 K-Boat
Gould, Ronald Baron Flatbottom 1968
Hairabedian, Gary Schiada 1983 22
Harper, Ryan Demarco 73' Runner
Heiser, Ryan K-Boat 75 Beis.
Herbert, Wayne Biesemeyer 1980 K-Boat
Hicks, Larry Belmont 1972 Flat Bottom
Houghton, Scott Hallet 1977 Barron Sprint
Hsu Anderson, Fran Biesmeyer 1978 K-Boat
James, Bob Campbell 1972 24' Daycruiser
Jensen, Chad Revenge 1979
Jennings, Gordy "The Real K-Boat King" Revenge 1988 Flat
Kimbll, Pete Kilron Spitfire 1980 K Sprint Boat
Kahn,David Barron 1976 Sprint
King, Rick Daytona 1983 K Boat
Lambert, Sean 62 Mendella
Landers, Jack Spitfire 2005 K Boat
Lankford, Terry Biesemeyer 1975 K-boat
Leach, Robert McCray 2006
Leach. Mike Patterson 1963 Cracker
Lee. Dan Kurtis 1929 Flatbottom
Lightfoot, Douglas 2006 Rayson Craft 21 Daycruiser
Lightfoot, Douglas 2000 Rayson Craft 21 Daycruiser
Mansur, Pat Sanger 1970 Hydro
March, Mike Biesmeyer 1976 18 Flat
Masek, Joe Howard 1988 5/8 Runner Bottom T-Deck
Miladinovich, Robert Rayson 1976 Gn Racer
Mitchell, Greg Sanger 1975 circle runner/Canyon 1989 runner bottom
Moore, Bill 1981 Beimeyer
Moody, Dwight Patterson 1966 CrackBox
Monroe, Brent Bezer Flat Bottom
Monroe, Scotty Beismeyer 1979 K Killer
Nelson, Tucker Cole 79' TRI
Niegsch, Jeff Bezer 1993 Pro Stock
Noyes, Dave Eliminator 1976 Spider
Petersen, Carl Howard 1978 Litation 24'
Pelphrey. Richard Stevens 1963 SK
Pelphrey, Mike Sanger 1980 Runner
Pinheiro, Bobby Beisemeyer 03' Flat
Pollard, Todd Canyon 80 Runnerbottom
Rankin, David 1985 Canary K Boat
Reese, Mark Hydra 1983
Rigdon, Gary Sanger 1973 19' Flatbottom
Roberts, Dave Elminator 1985 Dragster
Roelle, Rick Schiada 2001 22
Rogers, Matt Cole 1979 Flatbottom
Rolins, Ray Sanger 1976 Flat bottom
Ross, Jerry Cracker Box 1999 Flat bottom
Scarlata, Tony 1983 REVENGE BABY!!! K Boat
Simonds, Ken Cole 2006 TRF Runner bottom
Slingerland, Bruce Biesemeyer
Spurlock, Bill Daytona 1988 Sprint
Stacy, Lee Double Eagle 1976 Circle Boat PS 303
Stanndard, Richard 1985 Biever Hydro Top Fuel
Steele,Gary Biesemeyer 07' K Boat
Stevens, James Howard 1988 19 Sport V-Drive
Stump, Lance Wickens 1958 SK
Uribe, Derec Daytona 1986 Sprint
VanOstraud, Bob Patterson 64' Flatbottom
Worthen, Jeff Hallett 78' Sprint
York, Brent Hallet 66' Vdrive
That's better!!
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
11,648 Posts
Don't ever call Morg a dickbag..you are the Dickbag with a capital Bag.
Are you gonna show up pillow cheeks, or just hollar names from the safety of your Idaho potato field/sheep ranch?
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,280 Posts
That is why RCL is always "Parading Around" in his underwear only. The sheep can hear a zipper up to 1 mile away.

and Tone it's a...
REVENGE BABAY!!!
 

·
''GHOST of COLDFIRE''
Joined
·
1,887 Posts
this is the final list being sent to the printer tomorrow. If you have any changes or if i left anyone out call first thing tomorrow (714) 649-9113 ex. 6 or email carrie: [email protected].

name boat
addington, wade howard 1962 flatbottom
b, billy 1991 bezer k boat
bell, dan rayson craft 2006 cruiser
bell, mike howard 79 v-drive
bertone, dan biesemeyer flatbottom 55
bertone, denny rayson craft 71 55-15
brand, mike connolly 1986 grand nat.
Braun, chris hondo xh511 gt 5/8 runner
bryant, david biesmeyer 2008 flat
buckles, tom bezer 2007 superstock
buksa, tom advantage 1984 sprint
canavier, joe litchfield 1991 flatbottom
codekas, nick sanger 1972 flat
cogan, john hallett 1992 210
coloman, dane kurtis 500 73 flatbottom
costantino, tony magnum 1986 "white trash"
dedic, mitch cole 2007 tr4
dixon, walt mandella 1961 flat bottom
falconer, greg thornhill 1967 cracker box
farmer, clinton hondo 83 vdrive flat bottom
fopiano, chris hondo 1980 t-deck
games, andrew kurtis 1976 500
gill, rusty camping
gould, phil elminator 76 k-boat
gould, ronald baron flatbottom 1968
hairabedian, gary schiada 1983 22
harper, ryan demarco 73' runner
heiser, ryan k-boat 75 beis.
Herbert, wayne biesemeyer 1974 k-boat the real deal
hicks, larry belmont 1972 flat bottom
houghton, scott hallet 1977 barron sprint
hsu anderson, fran biesmeyer 1978 k-boat
james, bob campbell 1972 24' daycruiser
jensen, chad revenge 1979
jennings, gordy "the real k-boat king" revenge 1988 flat
kimbll, pete kilron spitfire 1980 k sprint boat
kahn,david barron 1976 sprint
king, rick daytona 1983 k boat
lambert, sean 62 mendella
landers, jack spitfire 2005 k boat
lankford, terry biesemeyer 1975 k-boat
leach, robert mccray 2006
leach. Mike patterson 1963 cracker
lee. Dan kurtis 1929 flatbottom
lightfoot, douglas 2006 rayson craft 21 daycruiser
lightfoot, douglas 2000 rayson craft 21 daycruiser
mansur, pat sanger 1970 hydro
march, mike biesmeyer 1976 18 flat
masek, joe howard 1988 5/8 runner bottom t-deck
miladinovich, robert rayson 1976 gn racer
mitchell, greg sanger 1975 circle runner/canyon 1989 runner bottom
moore, bill 1981 beimeyer
moody, dwight patterson 1966 crackbox
monroe, brent bezer flat bottom
monroe, scotty beismeyer 1979 k killer
nelson, tucker cole 79' tri
niegsch, jeff bezer 1993 pro stock
noyes, dave eliminator 1976 spider
petersen, carl howard 1978 litation 24'
pelphrey. Richard stevens 1963 sk
pelphrey, mike sanger 1980 runner
pinheiro, bobby beisemeyer 03' flat
pollard, todd canyon 80 runnerbottom
rankin, david 1985 canary k boat
reese, mark hydra 1983
rigdon, gary sanger 1973 19' flatbottom
roberts, dave elminator 1985 dragster
roelle, rick schiada 2001 22
rogers, matt cole 1979 flatbottom
rolins, ray sanger 1976 flat bottom
ross, jerry cracker box 1999 flat bottom
scarlotta, tony 1983 biesemeyer k boat
simonds, ken cole 2006 trf runner bottom
slingerland, bruce biesemeyer
spurlock, bill daytona 1988 sprint
stacy, lee double eagle 1976 circle boat ps 303
stanndard, richard 1985 biever hydro top fuel
steele,gary biesemeyer 07' k boat
stevens, james howard 1988 19 sport v-drive
stump, lance wickens 1958 sk
uribe, derec daytona 1986 sprint
vanostraud, bob patterson 64' flatbottom
worthen, jeff hallett 78' sprint
york, brent hallet 66' vdrive
-----------thats better!!!
 

·
Has-been
Joined
·
255 Posts
I see how this works!!!

Name Boat
Addington, Wade Howard 1962 Flatbottom
B, Billy 1991 Bezer K Boat
Bell, Dan Rayson Craft 2006 Cruiser
Bell, Mike Howard 79 V-Drive
Bertone, Dan Biesemeyer Flatbottom 55
Bertone, Denny Rayson Craft 71 55-15
Brand, mike Connolly 1986 Grand Nat.
Braun, Chris Hondo XH511 GT 5/8 Runner
Bryant, David Biesmeyer 2008 Flat Has been that never was!
Buckles, Tom Bezer 2007 Superstock
Buksa, Tom Advantage 1984 Sprint
Canavier, Joe Litchfield 1991 Flatbottom
Codekas, Nick Sanger 1972 Flat
Cogan, John Hallett 1992 210
Coloman, Dane Kurtis 500 73 Flatbottom
Costantino, Tony Magnum 1986 "White Trash"
Dedic, Mitch Cole 2007 TR4
Dixon, Walt Mandella 1961 Flat Bottom
Falconer, Greg Thornhill 1967 Cracker Box
Farmer, Clinton Hondo 83 Vdrive Flat Bottom
Fopiano, Chris Hondo 1980 T-Deck
Games, Andrew Kurtis 1976 500
Gill, Rusty Camping
Gould, Phil Elminator 76 K-Boat
Gould, Ronald Baron Flatbottom 1968
Hairabedian, Gary Schiada 1983 22
Harper, Ryan Demarco 73' Runner
Heiser, Ryan K-Boat 75 Beis.
Herbert, Wayne Biesemeyer 1980 K-Boat
Hicks, Larry Belmont 1972 Flat Bottom
Houghton, Scott Hallet 1977 Barron Sprint
Hsu Anderson, Fran Biesmeyer 1978 K-Boat
James, Bob Campbell 1972 24' Daycruiser
Jensen, Chad Revenge 1979
Jennings, Gordy "The Real K-Boat King" Revenge 1988 Flat
Kimbll, Pete Kilron Spitfire 1980 K Sprint Boat
Kahn,David Barron 1976 Sprint
King, Rick Daytona 1983 K Boat
Lambert, Sean 62 Mendella
Landers, Jack Spitfire 2005 K Boat
Lankford, Terry Biesemeyer 1975 K-boat
Leach, Robert McCray 2006
Leach. Mike Patterson 1963 Cracker
Lee. Dan Kurtis 1929 Flatbottom
Lightfoot, Douglas 2006 Rayson Craft 21 Daycruiser
Lightfoot, Douglas 2000 Rayson Craft 21 Daycruiser
Mansur, Pat Sanger 1970 Hydro
March, Mike Biesmeyer 1976 18 Flat
Masek, Joe Howard 1988 5/8 Runner Bottom T-Deck
Miladinovich, Robert Rayson 1976 Gn Racer
Mitchell, Greg Sanger 1975 circle runner/Canyon 1989 runner bottom
Moore, Bill 1981 Beimeyer
Moody, Dwight Patterson 1966 CrackBox
Monroe, Brent Bezer Flat Bottom
Monroe, Scotty Beismeyer 1979 K Killer
Nelson, Tucker Cole 79' TRI
Niegsch, Jeff Bezer 1993 Pro Stock
Noyes, Dave Eliminator 1976 Spider
Petersen, Carl Howard 1978 Litation 24'
Pelphrey. Richard Stevens 1963 SK
Pelphrey, Mike Sanger 1980 Runner
Pinheiro, Bobby Beisemeyer 03' Flat
Pollard, Todd Canyon 80 Runnerbottom
Rankin, David 1985 Canary K Boat
Reese, Mark Hydra 1983
Rigdon, Gary Sanger 1973 19' Flatbottom
Roberts, Dave Elminator 1985 Dragster
Roelle, Rick Schiada 2001 22
Rogers, Matt Cole 1979 Flatbottom
Rolins, Ray Sanger 1976 Flat bottom
Ross, Jerry Cracker Box 1999 Flat bottom
Scarlotta, Tony 1983 Biesemeyer K Boat
Simonds, Ken Cole 2006 TRF Runner bottom
Slingerland, Bruce Biesemeyer
Spurlock, Bill Daytona 1988 Sprint
Stacy, Lee Double Eagle 1976 Circle Boat PS 303
Stanndard, Richard 1985 Biever Hydro Top Fuel
Steele,Gary Biesemeyer 07' K Boat
Stevens, James Howard 1988 19 Sport V-Drive
Stump, Lance Wickens 1958 SK
Uribe, Derec Daytona 1986 Sprint
VanOstraud, Bob Patterson 64' Flatbottom
Worthen, Jeff Hallett 78' Sprint
York, Brent Hallet 66' Vdrive[/QUOTE]
 
1 - 9 of 9 Posts
Top